|

Current local time in Villa Mercedes, Argentina

1:33 :19 PM

13:33 :19

Monday, 23 November 2020 (-03)

Convert Villa Mercedes Time

Want to convert Villa Mercedes time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Mercedes time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Mercedes -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Mercedes Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Mercedes Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
VME, Vila Mersedes, Vilja Mersedesas, biyameleusedeseu, fyla mrsyds san lwys, mei sai de si zhen, vilia-mersedesi, wyya mrsds, wyzh mrsds, Виља Мерседес, ויזה מרסדס, فيلا مرسيدس، سان لويس, وییا مرسدس, ვილია-მერსედესი, ビジャ・メルセデス, 梅塞德斯鎮, 비야메르세데스
Population
96,781
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 40' S Latitude / 65° 27' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54