|

Current local time in Felipe Yofre, Argentina

2:38 :53 AM

02:38 :53

Thursday, May 23, 2019 (-03)

Convert Felipe Yofre Time

Want to convert Felipe Yofre time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Felipe Yofre time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Felipe Yofre -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Felipe Yofre Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Felipe Yofre Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Felipe Yofre, Felipe Yofré, Yofre, Yofré
Population
1947
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 06' S Latitude / 58° 20' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54