|

Current local time in Curuzu Cuatia, Argentina

4:31 :43 PM

16:31 :43

Sunday, March 24, 2019 (-03)

Convert Curuzu Cuatia Time

Want to convert Curuzu Cuatia time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Curuzu Cuatia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Curuzu Cuatia -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Curuzu Cuatia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Curuzu Cuatia Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Curuzu Cuatia, Curuzú Cuatiá, UZU
Population
36390
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 47' S Latitude / 58° 03' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54