|

Current local time in General Cabrera, Argentina

2:43 :16 PM

14:43 :16

Tuesday, June 25, 2019 (-03)

Convert General Cabrera Time

Want to convert General Cabrera time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare General Cabrera time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert General Cabrera -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

General Cabrera Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Cabrera Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Cabrera, General Cabrera
Population
10351
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 48' S Latitude / 63° 52' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54