|

Current local time in Villa Maria, Argentina

3:26 :13 AM

03:26 :13

Tuesday, 20 October 2020 (-03)

Convert Villa Maria Time

Want to convert Villa Maria time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Maria time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Maria -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Maria Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Maria Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Vilja Marija, Villa Maria, Villa María, fyla marya, ma li ya zhen, vilia-maria, wyya marya, wyzh mryh, ויזה מריה, فيلا ماريا, وییا ماریا, ვილია-მარია, 瑪麗亞鎮
Population
92,453
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 24' S Latitude / 63° 14' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54