|

Current local time in General Pinto, Argentina

2:53 :30 AM

02:53 :30

Saturday, July 20, 2019 (-03)

Convert General Pinto Time

Want to convert General Pinto time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare General Pinto time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert General Pinto -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

General Pinto Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Pinto Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
General Pinto, General Pintos
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
34° 45' S Latitude / 61° 53' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54