|

Current local time in Godoy Cruz, Argentina

1:15 :27 PM

13:15 :27

Thursday, April 25, 2019 (-03)

Convert Godoy Cruz Time

Want to convert Godoy Cruz time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Godoy Cruz time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Godoy Cruz -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Godoy Cruz Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Godoy Cruz Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Goday Cruz, Godoy Cruz
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 55' S Latitude / 68° 50' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54