|

Current local time in Loberia, Argentina

5:20 :32 PM

17:20 :32

Thursday, April 18, 2019 (-03)

Convert Loberia Time

Want to convert Loberia time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Loberia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Loberia -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Loberia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Loberia Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Loberia, LoberĂ­a
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
38° 09' S Latitude / 58° 47' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Nearby Cities and Towns