|

Current local time in Nogoya, Argentina

2:40 :52 PM

14:40 :52

Sunday, 09 August 2020 (-03)

Convert Nogoya Time

Want to convert Nogoya time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nogoya time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nogoya -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nogoya Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nogoya Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Nogoya, Nogoyá, nuo ge ya, 諾戈亞
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 23' S Latitude / 59° 47' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54

Nearby Cities and Towns