|

Current local time in Capitan Bermudez, Argentina

8:45 :21 AM

08:45 :21

Thursday, April 25, 2019 (-03)

Convert Capitan Bermudez Time

Want to convert Capitan Bermudez time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Capitan Bermudez time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Capitan Bermudez -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Capitan Bermudez Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Capitan Bermudez Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Capitan Bermudez, Capitán Bermúdez, Juan Ortiz, Juan Ortíz, Villa Cassini
Population
27060
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 49' S Latitude / 60° 43' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54