|

Current local time in Canada de Gomez, Argentina

12:37 :29 AM

00:37 :29

Monday, May 20, 2019 (-03)

Convert Canada de Gomez Time

Want to convert Canada de Gomez time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Canada de Gomez time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Canada de Gomez -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Canada de Gomez Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Canada de Gomez Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Canada de Gomez, Cañada de Gómez, Ciudad Evita, Ciudad de Gomez, Ciudad de Gómez, Kanada-de-Gomes, Канада-де-Гомес
Population
36000
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 48' S Latitude / 61° 23' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54