|

Current local time in Perez, Argentina

2:42 :50 PM

14:42 :50

Tuesday, July 23, 2019 (-03)

Convert Perez Time

Want to convert Perez time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Perez time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Perez -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Perez Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Perez Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Perez, PĂ©rez
Population
24436
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
32° 59' S Latitude / 60° 46' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54