|

Current local time in Obispo Trejo, Argentina

3:52 :55 PM

15:52 :55

Saturday, May 25, 2019 (-03)

Convert Obispo Trejo Time

Want to convert Obispo Trejo time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Obispo Trejo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Obispo Trejo -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Obispo Trejo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Obispo Trejo Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Obispo Trejo, San Antonio
Population
1911
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 46' S Latitude / 63° 24' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54