|

Current local time in Jesus Maria, Argentina

4:23 :03 PM

16:23 :03

Wednesday, July 17, 2019 (-03)

Convert Jesus Maria Time

Want to convert Jesus Maria time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jesus Maria time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jesus Maria -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jesus Maria Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Jesus Maria Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Jesus Maria, Jesús María
Population
26825
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 58' S Latitude / 64° 05' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54