|

Current local time in Villa Carlos Paz, Argentina

3:06 :09 PM

15:06 :09

Sunday, 27 September 2020 (-03)

Convert Villa Carlos Paz Time

Want to convert Villa Carlos Paz time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Carlos Paz time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Carlos Paz -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Carlos Paz Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Carlos Paz Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Karlos-Paz, Vil'ja-Karlos-Pas, Vilja Karlos Pasas, Villa Carlos Paz, Vilya Karlos Pas, fyla karlws baz, ka luo si pa si zhen, wyya karlws pas, Вилья-Карлос-Пас, Карлос-Паз, Վիլյա Կառլոս Պաս, ויזה קרלוס פאס, فيلا كارلوس باز, وییا کارلوس پاس, ვილია-კარლოს-პასი, 卡洛斯帕斯鎮
Population
69,451
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 25' S Latitude / 64° 29' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54