|

Current local time in Cosquin, Argentina

9:28 :03 AM

09:28 :03

Saturday, 24 October 2020 (-03)

Convert Cosquin Time

Want to convert Cosquin time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cosquin time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cosquin -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Cosquin Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Cosquin Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Cosquin, Cosquín, Koskinas, ke si jin, kwskywn, كوسكيون, 科斯金
Population
19,070
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 14' S Latitude / 64° 27' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54