|

Current local time in Patquia, Argentina

11:17 :35 AM

11:17 :35

Wednesday, 14 April 2021 (-03)

Convert Patquia Time

Want to convert Patquia time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Patquia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Patquia -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Patquia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Patquia Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Patquia, Patquía
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 02' S Latitude / 66° 52' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54