|

Current local time in Pedro R Fernandez, Argentina

10:32 :20 PM

22:32 :20

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (-03)

Convert Pedro R Fernandez Time

Want to convert Pedro R Fernandez time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pedro R Fernandez time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pedro R Fernandez -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pedro R Fernandez Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pedro R Fernandez Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Manuel F. Mantilla, Morro Furo Mantilla, Pedro R. Fernandez, Pedro R. Fernández, San Diego
Population
2058
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 45' S Latitude / 58° 39' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54