|

Current local time in Villa Ocampo, Argentina

7:06 :02 PM

19:06 :02

Sunday, April 21, 2019 (-03)

Convert Villa Ocampo Time

Want to convert Villa Ocampo time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Villa Ocampo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Villa Ocampo -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Villa Ocampo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Villa Ocampo Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Ocampo, Villa Ocampo
Population
19101
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 29' S Latitude / 59° 21' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54