|

Current local time in Reconquista, Argentina

4:04 :31 PM

16:04 :31

Sunday, March 24, 2019 (-03)

Convert Reconquista Time

Want to convert Reconquista time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Reconquista time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Reconquista -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Reconquista Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Reconquista Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
RCQ, Reconquista, Rekonkista, Реконкиста
Population
90184
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 08' S Latitude / 59° 38' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54