|

Current local time in Santa Lucia, Argentina

4:35 :46 PM

16:35 :46

Sunday, March 24, 2019 (-03)

Convert Santa Lucia Time

Want to convert Santa Lucia time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Lucia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Lucia -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Lucia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Lucia Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Santa Lucia, Santa LucĂ­a
Population
43565
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
31° 32' S Latitude / 68° 29' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54