|

Current local time in Santa Rosa de Tastil, Argentina

3:58 :34 PM

15:58 :34

Tuesday, November 12, 2019 (-03)

Convert Santa Rosa de Tastil Time

Want to convert Santa Rosa de Tastil time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Rosa de Tastil time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Rosa de Tastil -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Rosa de Tastil Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Rosa de Tastil Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Santa Rosa de Tastil, Tastil
Population
2000
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
24° 27' S Latitude / 65° 58' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54