|

Current local time in Tafi Viejo, Argentina

1:26 :19 PM

13:26 :19

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (-03)

Convert Tafi Viejo Time

Want to convert Tafi Viejo time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tafi Viejo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tafi Viejo -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Tafi Viejo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tafi Viejo Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Tafi, Tafi Viejo, Tafí, Tafí Viejo
Population
48459
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 43' S Latitude / 65° 15' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54