|

Current local time in Termas de Rio Hondo, Argentina

1:47 :14 PM

13:47 :14

Monday, 23 November 2020 (-03)

Convert Termas de Rio Hondo Time

Want to convert Termas de Rio Hondo time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Termas de Rio Hondo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Termas de Rio Hondo -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Termas de Rio Hondo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Termas de Rio Hondo Facts

Country
Argentina
Alternative Names
Banos, Baños, Las Termas, Las Termas de Rio Hondo, Las Termas de Río Hondo, RHD, Termas de Rio Hondo, Termas de Río Hondo, Termas del Rio Hondo, Termas del Río Hondo
Population
27,838
Currency
Peso (ARS)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 29' S Latitude / 64° 51' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+54