|

Current local time in Bas Goynuk, Azerbaijan

8:39 :46 AM

08:39 :46

Wednesday, June 19, 2019 (+04)

Convert Bas Goynuk Time

Want to convert Bas Goynuk time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bas Goynuk time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bas Goynuk +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bas Goynuk Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bas Goynuk Facts

Country
Azerbaijan
Alternative Names
Bas Goeynuek, Bas Goynuk, Bas Koynuk, Bash Gejnjuk, Bash Geynyuk, Bash Gëynyuk, Baş Göynük, Baş Köynük, Баш Гейнюк
Population
1658
Currency
Manat (AZN)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 19' N Latitude / 47° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+994