|

Current local time in Mizque, Bolivia

5:32 :49 PM

17:32 :49

Monday, May 20, 2019 (-04)

Convert Mizque Time

Want to convert Mizque time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mizque time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mizque -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mizque Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mizque Facts

Country
Bolivia
Alternative Names
Ciudad Mizque, Ciudad de Mizqu, Ciudad de Mizque
Population
30481
Currency
Boliviano (BOB)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 56' S Latitude / 65° 20' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+591

Nearby Cities and Towns