|

Current local time in San Pedro, Bolivia

10:45 :36 AM

10:45 :36

Friday, November 15, 2019 (-04)

Convert San Pedro Time

Want to convert San Pedro time to different time zone? Our -04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Pedro time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Pedro -04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

San Pedro Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-4:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Pedro Facts

Country
Bolivia
Alternative Names
San Pedro, San Pedro de Tiquina
Population
5002
Currency
Boliviano (BOB)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 14' S Latitude / 68° 51' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+591