|

Current local time in Flexeiras, Brazil

2:11 :51 AM

02:11 :51

Tuesday, 16 August 2022 (-03)

Convert Flexeiras Time

Want to convert Flexeiras time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Flexeiras time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Flexeiras -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Flexeiras Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Flexeiras Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Flexeiras, Frecheiras
Population
7,782
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 11' S Latitude / 35° 46' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55