|

Current local time in Livramento do Brumado, Brazil

5:42 :54 PM

17:42 :54

Saturday, 15 May 2021 (-03)

Convert Livramento do Brumado Time

Want to convert Livramento do Brumado time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Livramento do Brumado time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Livramento do Brumado -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Livramento do Brumado Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Livramento do Brumado Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Liveramento do Brumado, Livramento, Villa Velha
Population
19,914
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
13° 39' S Latitude / 41° 50' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55