|

Current local time in Londrina, Brazil

2:29 :47 PM

14:29 :47

Saturday, January 25, 2020 (-03)

Convert Londrina Time

Want to convert Londrina time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Londrina time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Londrina -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Londrina Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Londrina Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
LDB, Londrina, londeulina, londrina, long de li na, lwndryna, rondorina, Лондрина, لوندرينا, لوندرینا, লোন্ড্রিনা, ロンドリーナ, 隆德里納, 론드리나
Population
471832
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
23° 18' S Latitude / 51° 09' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55