|

Current local time in Pocao de Pedras, Brazil

6:02 :37 PM

18:02 :37

Tuesday, 22 June 2021 (-03)

Convert Pocao de Pedras Time

Want to convert Pocao de Pedras time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pocao de Pedras time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pocao de Pedras -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pocao de Pedras Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pocao de Pedras Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Pocao de Pedra, Pocao de Pedro, Pocão de Pedro, Poção de Pedra
Population
12,337
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
4° 40' S Latitude / 44° 51' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55