|

Current local time in Santa Vitoria do Palmar, Brazil

11:19 :53 PM

23:19 :53

Friday, June 5, 2020 (-03)

Convert Santa Vitoria do Palmar Time

Want to convert Santa Vitoria do Palmar time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santa Vitoria do Palmar time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santa Vitoria do Palmar -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santa Vitoria do Palmar Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santa Vitoria do Palmar Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Santa Victoria, Santa Victoria do Palmar
Population
27775
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 31' S Latitude / 53° 22' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55

Nearby Cities and Towns