|

Current local time in Treinta y Tres, Uruguay

9:02 :43 PM

21:02 :43

Monday, June 24, 2019 (-03)

Convert Treinta y Tres Time

Want to convert Treinta y Tres time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Treinta y Tres time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Treinta y Tres -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Treinta y Tres Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Treinta y Tres Facts

Country
Uruguay
Alternative Names
Treinta y Tres, Villa de Treinta y Tres
Population
25653
Currency
Peso (UYU)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 13' S Latitude / 54° 22' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+598