|

Current local time in Santo Antonio do Taua, Brazil

8:55 :12 AM

08:55 :12

Wednesday, 28 February 2024 (-03)

Convert Santo Antonio do Taua Time

Want to convert Santo Antonio do Taua time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santo Antonio do Taua time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santo Antonio do Taua -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Santo Antonio do Taua Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santo Antonio do Taua Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Santo Antonio, Santo Antonio de Taua, Santo Antônio, Santo Antônio de Tauá
Population
8,921
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
1° 09' S Latitude / 48° 07' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55