|

Current local time in Teofilo Otoni, Brazil

1:05 :01 PM

13:05 :01

Monday, 14 June 2021 (-03)

Convert Teofilo Otoni Time

Want to convert Teofilo Otoni time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Teofilo Otoni time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Teofilo Otoni -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Teofilo Otoni Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Teofilo Otoni Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
TFL, Teofilo Otoni, Teofilu-Otoni, Teófilo Otoni, Teófilo Otôni, Theophilo Ottoni, te ao fei lu ao tuo ni, te xxfi lu xo to ni, te'ophilo otoni, tywfylw awtwny, Теофилу-Отони, تيوفيلو أوتوني, টেওফিলো ওটোনি, เตออฟีลูโอโตนี, 特奥菲卢奥托尼
Population
101,170
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 51' S Latitude / 41° 30' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55