|

Current local time in Uba, Brazil

1:54 :38 AM

01:54 :38

Monday, 18 October 2021 (-03)

Convert Uba Time

Want to convert Uba time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Uba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Uba -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Uba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Uba Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Uba, uba, wu ba, Уба, উবা, 乌巴
Population
97,828
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 07' S Latitude / 42° 56' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55