|

Current local time in Vitoria da Conquista, Brazil

11:42 :13 PM

23:42 :13

Saturday, January 18, 2020 (-03)

Convert Vitoria da Conquista Time

Want to convert Vitoria da Conquista time to different time zone? Our -03 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Vitoria da Conquista time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Vitoria da Conquista -03 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Vitoria da Conquista Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-03 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Vitoria da Conquista Facts

Country
Brazil
Alternative Names
Conquista, VDC, Vitoria da Conquista, Vitorija da Konkista, Vitorija-da-Konkista, Vitória da Conquista, bhitoriya da konaku'ista, wei duo li ya-da kong ji si ta, Витория-да-Конкиста, Виторија да Конкиста, ভিটোরিয়া ডা কোনকুইস্টা, ვიტორია-და-კონკისტა, ヴィトリア・ダ・コンキスタ, 维多利亚-达孔基斯塔
Population
253137
Currency
Real (BRL)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 51' S Latitude / 40° 50' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+55