|

Current local time in Kampong Seila, Cambodia

11:59 :09 PM

23:59 :09

Sunday, 14 April 2024 (+07)

Convert Kampong Seila Time

Want to convert Kampong Seila time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kampong Seila time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kampong Seila +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kampong Seila Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kampong Seila Facts

Country
Cambodia
Alternative Names
Kampong Seila, Kompong Sala, Kompong Seila, Kompong Sela, Kompong Siela, Phumi Kampong Sala, Phumĭ Kâmpóng Sala
Currency
Riels (KHR)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 05' N Latitude / 103° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+855