|

Current local time in Kampong Trach, Cambodia

10:16 :53 AM

10:16 :53

Friday, 19 April 2024 (+07)

Convert Kampong Trach Time

Want to convert Kampong Trach time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kampong Trach time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kampong Trach +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kampong Trach Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kampong Trach Facts

Country
Cambodia
Alternative Names
Kampong Trach, Kampong Trak, Kompong Trach, Kâmpóng Trach, Phumi Kampong Trach, Phumi Kompong Trach, Phumĭ Kompong Trach, Phumĭ Kâmpông Trach
Currency
Riels (KHR)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 33' N Latitude / 104° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+855