|

Current local time in Aletengxire, China

10:33 :19 AM

10:33 :19

Friday, October 18, 2019 (CST)

Convert Aletengxire Time

Want to convert Aletengxire time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aletengxire time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aletengxire CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Aletengxire Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Aletengxire Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Aletengxire, Aletengxire Zhen, a lei teng xi re, a lei teng xi re zhen, 阿勒腾席热, 阿勒腾席热镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
39° 34' N Latitude / 109° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns