|

Current local time in Anren Chengguanzhen, China

3:00 :02 AM

03:00 :02

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Anren Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Anren Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Anren Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Anren Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Anren Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Anren Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
An-jen, An-jen-hsien, Anren, Anren Chengguanzhen, Anren Xian, an ren cheng guan zhen, an ren xian, 安仁县, 安仁城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
26° 42' N Latitude / 113° 16' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86