|

Current local time in Bailingmiao, China

4:54 :28 PM

16:54 :28

Saturday, 06 March 2021 (CST)

Convert Bailingmiao Time

Want to convert Bailingmiao time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bailingmiao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bailingmiao CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bailingmiao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Bailingmiao Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Bail Miao, Bailingmiao, Bata Khalga, Batu Halga Sume, Baylinmyao, Darhan Muminggan Lianheqi, Darhan Qi, Pai-lin, Pai-lin-miao, Pai-ling-miao, Pei-lo-miao, Polingmiao, So-ha-lun-k'u-lieh Miao, So-ha-lun-k’u-lieh Miao, Ta-erh-han-mao-ming-an-ch'i, Ta-erh-han-mao-ming-an-ch’i, Ta-erh-han-mao-ming-an-lien-ho-ch'i, Ta-erh-han-mao-ming-an-lien-ho-ch’i, Ta-mao-lien-ho-ch'i, Ta-mao-lien-ho-ch’i, bai ling miao, da er han mao ming an lian he qi, da er han qi, 百灵庙, 达尔罕旗, 达尔罕茂明安联合旗
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
41° 41' N Latitude / 110° 26' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86