|

Current local time in Baisheng, China

12:25 :09 PM

12:25 :09

Thursday, July 16, 2020 (CST)

Convert Baisheng Time

Want to convert Baisheng time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baisheng time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baisheng CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baisheng Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Baisheng Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Baijiachang, Baisheng, Baisheng Zhen, bai jia chang, bai sheng, bai sheng zhen, 百家场, 百胜, 百胜镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 48' N Latitude / 107° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86