|

Current local time in Changshouhu, China

7:39 :52 AM

07:39 :52

Thursday, July 9, 2020 (CST)

Convert Changshouhu Time

Want to convert Changshouhu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Changshouhu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Changshouhu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Changshouhu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Changshouhu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Changshouhu, Changshouhu Zhen, zhang shou hu, zhang shou hu zhen, 长寿湖, 长寿湖镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 54' N Latitude / 107° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86