|

Current local time in Dadonghai, China

11:42 :43 AM

11:42 :43

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Dadonghai Time

Want to convert Dadonghai time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dadonghai time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dadonghai CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dadonghai Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dadonghai Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dadonghai, Dadunkhaj, Дадунхай
Population
2,000,000
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 13' N Latitude / 109° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86