|

Current local time in Dailing, China

4:38 :44 PM

16:38 :44

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Dailing Time

Want to convert Dailing time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dailing time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dailing CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dailing Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dailing Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dailing, Dailing Jiedao, Dailing Qu, Tai-ling, Tai-ling-t'un, Tai-ling-t’un, dai ling, dai ling jie dao, dai ling qu, 带岭, 带岭区, 带岭街道
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 01' N Latitude / 129° 01' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86