|

Current local time in Ditang, China

1:39 :58 PM

13:39 :58

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (CST)

Convert Ditang Time

Want to convert Ditang time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ditang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ditang CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ditang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Ditang Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Ditang, Ditang Xiang, Huaditang, di tang, di tang xiang, hua di tang, 棣棠, 棣棠乡, 花棣棠
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 36' N Latitude / 108° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86