|

Current local time in Donghe, China

7:59 :00 AM

07:59 :00

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Donghe Time

Want to convert Donghe time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Donghe time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Donghe CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Donghe Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Donghe Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Donghe, Donghe Zhen, dong he, dong he zhen, 东河, 东河镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 03' N Latitude / 108° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86