|

Current local time in Dongjia, China

12:32 :10 AM

00:32 :10

Monday, 30 November 2020 (CST)

Convert Dongjia Time

Want to convert Dongjia time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dongjia time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dongjia CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dongjia Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dongjia Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dongjia, Dongjia Zhen, Tung-chia, dong jia, dong jia zhen, 董家, 董家镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
28° 16' N Latitude / 115° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86