|

Current local time in Dushan, China

5:27 :41 AM

05:27 :41

Wednesday, 30 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Dushan Time

Want to convert Dushan time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dushan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dushan CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Dushan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Dushan Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Dushan, Dushan Zhen, du shan, du shan zhen, 独山, 独山镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 04' N Latitude / 116° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86